Intel CSME 13.0
13.0.20.1310_CON_LP_D_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.0.1066_CON_LP_D_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.0.1082_CON_LP_D_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.0.1085_CON_LP_D_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.0.1086_CON_LP_D_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.10.1206_CON_LP_D_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.20.1312_CON_LP_D_PRD_RGN.bin
13.0.21.1314_CON_LP_D_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.21.1319_CON_LP_D_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.31.1465_SLM_N_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.32.1478_CON_LP_D_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.32.1478_CON_LP_D_PRD_RGN.bin
13.0.33.1481_CON_LP_D_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.33.1481_SLM_N_B_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.35.1508_CON_LP_D_PRD_RGN.bin
13.0.37.1556_CON_LP_D_PRD_RGN.bin
13.0.37.1556_SLM_N_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.30.1.1075_LIT_LP_B_SPI_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.30.10.1147_LIT_LP_B_SPI_PRD_EXTR.bin

Intel CSME 14.0
14.0.31.1120_COR_H_A_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.0.1061_CON_LP_BA_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.0.1061.bin
14.0.10.1204_CON_LP_BA_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.11.1205_CON_LP_BA_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.11.1205_CON_LP_X_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.30.1002_CON_H_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.30.1115_CON_H_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.30.1115_CON_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.31.1120_CON_H_A_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.31.1120_CON_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.31.1120_COR_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
14.0.32.1123_CON_H_A_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.32.1123_COR_H_A_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
14.0.33.1125_CON_H_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.33.1125_CON_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.33.1125_COR_H_A_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
14.0.33.1125_COR_H_A_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.33.1125_COR_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
14.0.33.1125_SLM_H_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.34.1139_CON_H_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.34.1139_CON_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.35.1147_CON_LP_BA_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.35.1147_COR_LP_BA_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.36.1158_CON_H_A_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.36.1158_COR_H_A_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.37.1165_CON_H_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.37.1165_CON_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.37.1165_COR_H_A_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
14.0.37.1165_COR_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
14.0.39.1339 (LP)_Cons.bin
14.0.39.1339 (LP)_Corp.bin
14.0.39.1339_CON_H_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.39.1339_CON_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.39.1339_COR_H_A_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
14.0.39.1339_COR_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
14.0.39.1367_CON_H_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.39.1367_CON_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.39.1367_COR_H_A_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
14.0.39.1367_COR_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
14.0.45.1304_CON_H_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.45.1389_CON_H_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.5.12.1111_CON_V_A_PRD_EXTR.bin

Intel CSME 14.5
14.5.0.1010_CON_V_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.5.11.1105_CON_V_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.5.11.1106_CON_V_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.5.12.1111_CON_V_A_PRD_RGN.bin
14.5.25.1163_CON_V_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.5.25.1229_CON_V_A_PRD_EXTR.bin

Intel CSME 15.0
15.0.0.1305_COR_LP_B_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
15.0.0.1320_CON_LP_B_PRD_EXTR.bin
15.0.1.1345_CON_LP_B_PRD_RGN.bin
15.0.1.1345_COR_LP_B_PRD_RGN.bin
15.0.2.1377_CON_LP_B_PRD_EXTR.bin

Flash Image Tool
Flash Image Tool 15.0.1.1345
Flash Image Tool 14.11.1205
Flash Image Tool 14.5.12.1112
Flash Image Tool 14.0.32.1122
Flash Image Tool 14.0.0.1061
Flash Image Tool 13.0.20.1312

Analyzer v1.174.1
Featured:
  1. Video instruction
  2. Use Tool Latest v12 and bios 32MB
  3. Confirm the fix does not detect wifi / lan and drive.
  4. Access Drive to download all the Tool and Me Region files.
  5. Determine the correct file me region to use.
Support:
Can send the BIOS file to us if you encounter difficulties.
[email protected]
Skype: vinafix

License:
Which version released during the time you purchased the license it is forever to download even when you expire the license.
and
The updated versions released after 1 year you need to renew with a small rate to continue downloading new updates if available.

example license:

Screen Shot 2019-09-21 at 9.53.31 PM.jpg

Download list

  • Screen Shot 2019-09-22 at 4.49.16 PM.jpg
    Screen Shot 2019-09-22 at 4.49.16 PM.jpg
    191.4 KB · Views: 1,076
  • Screen Shot 2019-09-22 at 4.49.52 PM.jpg
    Screen Shot 2019-09-22 at 4.49.52 PM.jpg
    136.7 KB · Views: 915
  • Like
Reactions: Joe Fikri
Update use version new: Flash Images tool v11
Support Intel Skylake
Screen Shot 2016-06-21 at 1.14.19 PM.png
Add:
- More examples.
- Guide video.

;)