Intel CSME 13.0
13.0.20.1310_CON_LP_D_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.0.1066_CON_LP_D_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.0.1082_CON_LP_D_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.0.1085_CON_LP_D_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.0.1086_CON_LP_D_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.10.1206_CON_LP_D_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.20.1312_CON_LP_D_PRD_RGN.bin
13.0.21.1314_CON_LP_D_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.21.1319_CON_LP_D_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.31.1465_SLM_N_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.32.1478_CON_LP_D_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.32.1478_CON_LP_D_PRD_RGN.bin
13.0.33.1481_CON_LP_D_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.33.1481_SLM_N_B_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.0.35.1508_CON_LP_D_PRD_RGN.bin
13.0.37.1556_CON_LP_D_PRD_RGN.bin
13.0.37.1556_SLM_N_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.30.1.1075_LIT_LP_B_SPI_PRD_EXTR.bin
13.30.10.1147_LIT_LP_B_SPI_PRD_EXTR.bin

Intel CSME 14.0
14.0.31.1120_COR_H_A_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.0.1061_CON_LP_BA_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.0.1061.bin
14.0.10.1204_CON_LP_BA_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.11.1205_CON_LP_BA_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.11.1205_CON_LP_X_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.30.1002_CON_H_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.30.1115_CON_H_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.30.1115_CON_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.31.1120_CON_H_A_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.31.1120_CON_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.31.1120_COR_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
14.0.32.1123_CON_H_A_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.32.1123_COR_H_A_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
14.0.33.1125_CON_H_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.33.1125_CON_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.33.1125_COR_H_A_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
14.0.33.1125_COR_H_A_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.33.1125_COR_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
14.0.33.1125_SLM_H_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.34.1139_CON_H_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.34.1139_CON_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.35.1147_CON_LP_BA_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.35.1147_COR_LP_BA_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.36.1158_CON_H_A_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.36.1158_COR_H_A_PRD_RGN.bin
14.0.37.1165_CON_H_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.37.1165_CON_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.37.1165_COR_H_A_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
14.0.37.1165_COR_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
14.0.39.1339 (LP)_Cons.bin
14.0.39.1339 (LP)_Corp.bin
14.0.39.1339_CON_H_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.39.1339_CON_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.39.1339_COR_H_A_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
14.0.39.1339_COR_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
14.0.39.1367_CON_H_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.39.1367_CON_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.39.1367_COR_H_A_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
14.0.39.1367_COR_LP_BA_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
14.0.45.1304_CON_H_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.0.45.1389_CON_H_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.5.12.1111_CON_V_A_PRD_EXTR.bin

Intel CSME 14.5
14.5.0.1010_CON_V_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.5.11.1105_CON_V_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.5.11.1106_CON_V_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.5.12.1111_CON_V_A_PRD_RGN.bin
14.5.25.1163_CON_V_A_PRD_EXTR.bin
14.5.25.1229_CON_V_A_PRD_EXTR.bin

Intel CSME 15.0
15.0.0.1305_COR_LP_B_PRD_EXTR-Y.bin
15.0.0.1320_CON_LP_B_PRD_EXTR.bin
15.0.1.1345_CON_LP_B_PRD_RGN.bin
15.0.1.1345_COR_LP_B_PRD_RGN.bin
15.0.2.1377_CON_LP_B_PRD_EXTR.bin

Flash Image Tool
Flash Image Tool 15.0.1.1345
Flash Image Tool 14.11.1205
Flash Image Tool 14.5.12.1112
Flash Image Tool 14.0.32.1122
Flash Image Tool 14.0.0.1061
Flash Image Tool 13.0.20.1312

Analyzer v1.174.1
  • Like
Reactions: Taymoor777
Featured:
  1. Video instruction
  2. Use Tool Latest v12 and bios 32MB
  3. Confirm the fix does not detect wifi / lan and drive.
  4. Access Drive to download all the Tool and Me Region files.
  5. Determine the correct file me region to use.
Support:
Can send the BIOS file to us if you encounter difficulties.
[email protected]
Skype: vinafix

License:
Which version released during the time you purchased the license it is forever to download even when you expire the license.
and
The updated versions released after 1 year you need to renew with a small rate to continue downloading new updates if available.

example license:

Screen Shot 2019-09-21 at 9.53.31 PM.jpg

Download list

  • Screen Shot 2019-09-22 at 4.49.16 PM.jpg
    Screen Shot 2019-09-22 at 4.49.16 PM.jpg
    191.4 KB · Views: 903
  • Screen Shot 2019-09-22 at 4.49.52 PM.jpg
    Screen Shot 2019-09-22 at 4.49.52 PM.jpg
    136.7 KB · Views: 768
  • Like
Reactions: Joe Fikri
Update use version new: Flash Images tool v11
Support Intel Skylake
Screen Shot 2016-06-21 at 1.14.19 PM.png
Add:
- More examples.
- Guide video.

;)