Me Region is only available in Intel core i . platform
Flash Image Tool 11.0.49.1536
Flash Image Tool 11.0.0.1166
Flash Image Tool 11.0.0.1173
Flash Image Tool 11.0.0.1180
Flash Image Tool 11.0.0.1202
Flash Image Tool 11.0.10.1002
Flash Image Tool 11.6.20.1221
Flash Image Tool 11.7.0.1292
Flash Image Tool 11.8.50.3460
Flash Image Tool 11.8.55.3510
Flash Image Tool 11.8.65.3606
Flash Image Tool 11.8.77.3664
Add Version
11.8.50.3460